Alle Spiele

Alle Spiele

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueSaisonSpieltag
Daniel Schulze gegen Fabian SakwaSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Matthias Krone gegen Philip MüllerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Martin Nier gegen Peter BochowSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Andy Vetter gegen Michel SchubertSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Hans Hankel gegen Marcel SchwanitzSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Speidel gegen Robert BenediktSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Falko Faix gegen Tobias SchmidtSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Jens Trompke gegen Thomas SpeidelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Dirk Balmer gegen Philip MüllerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Fabian Sakwa gegen Matthias Krone2018Gruppenphase
Martin Nier gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Michel Schubert gegen Peter BochowSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Christian Danneberg gegen Marcel SchwanitzSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Speidel gegen Hans HankelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Dirk Balmer gegen Fabian SakwaSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Thomas Speidel gegen Tobias SchmidtSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Michel Schubert gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Schulze gegen Matthias KroneSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Andy Vetter gegen Peter BochowSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Christian Danneberg gegen Daniel SpeidelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Hans Hankel gegen Robert BenediktSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Gunnar Leistner gegen Tobias SchmidtSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Fabian Sakwa gegen Philip MüllerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Falko Faix gegen Thomas SpeidelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Schulze gegen Dirk BalmerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Martin Nier gegen Michel SchubertSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Andy Vetter gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcel SchwanitzSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Christian Danneberg gegen Robert BenediktSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Jens Trompke gegen Tobias SchmidtSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Falko Faix gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Schulze gegen Philip MüllerSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Dirk Balmer gegen Matthias KroneSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Andy Vetter gegen Martin NierSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Robert BenediktSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Peter BochowSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Falko Faix gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Christian Danneberg gegen Hans HankelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Dirk Balmer gegen Martin NierSabinchencup of Darts2018Viertelfinale
Gunnar Leistner gegen Thomas SpeidelSabinchencup of Darts2018Gruppenphase
Daniel Speidel gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2018Viertelfinale
Fabian Sakwa gegen Michel SchubertSabinchencup of Darts2018Viertelfinale
Jens Trompke gegen Robert BenediktSabinchencup of Darts2018Viertelfinale
Dirk Balmer gegen Michel SchubertSabinchencup of Darts2018Halbfinale
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2018Halbfinale
Daniel Speidel gegen Michel SchubertSabinchencup of Darts2018Platz 3
Dirk Balmer gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2018Finale
Fabian Sakwa gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Daniel Speidel gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Maik Holzhausen gegen Norbert ­Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Daniel Speidel gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Jens Trompke gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Fabian Sakwa gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Jens Georgi gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Jens Trompke gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Daniel Schulze gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Jens Georgi gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Daniel Schulze gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Jens Georgi gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Daniel Speidel gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Daniel Schulze gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Gunnar Leistner gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Gunnar Leistner gegen Norbert ­Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Daniel Speidel gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Michel Schubert gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Andy Vetter gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Jens Trompke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Andy Vetter gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Jens Trompke gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Andy Vetter gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Andy Vetter gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Fabian Sakwa gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Daniel Speidel gegen Norbert ­Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Daniel Schulze gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Daniel Schulze gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Andy Vetter gegen Norbert ­Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Gunnar Leistner gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20185
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Jens Trompke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Marcus Faustmann gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Gunnar Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20181
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201810
Marcus Faustmann - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20182
Andy Vetter gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Jens Georgi gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Jens Georgi gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Fabian Sakwa gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Daniel Schulze gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Maik Holzhausen gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20184
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Daniel Schulze gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Jens Georgi gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20186
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Maik Holzhausen gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Daniel Schulze gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201812
Fabian Sakwa gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20188
Jens Georgi gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Andy Vetter gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Daniel Schulze gegen Norbert ­Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201813
Norbert ­Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Michel Schubert gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201811
Daniel Speidel gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20189
Andy Vetter gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20187
Marcus Faustmann gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20183
Jens Trompke - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Playoff Viertelfinale 1/Best of 9
Andy Vetter - Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Playoff Viertelfinale 2/Best of 9
Gunnar Leistner - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Playoff Viertelfinale 3/ Best of 9
Fabian Sakwa - Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Playoff Viertelfinale 4/Best of 9
Halbfinale 1:Jens Trompke - Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Halbfinale Best of 11/VF1-VF4
Halbfinale 2 : Daniel Speidel - Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Halbfinale Best of 11/VF2-VF3
Kleines Halbfinale 1: Andy Vetter - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018K O Phase
Spiel um Platz 3: Gunnar Leistner - Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Spiel um Platz 3
Finale : Daniel Speidel - Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018Finale Best of 13/HF1-HF2
Kleines Halbfinale 2 : Jens Georgi - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018KO Phase
Um Platz 5 : Jens Georgi - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018KO Phase
Um Platz 7 : Andy Vetter - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2018KO Phase
Andy Vetter gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Andy Vetter - Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Marcel Schwanitz - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Daniel Schulze - Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Gunnar Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Dennis Wecke - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Jens Bölke - Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Jens Georgi gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Andy Vetter - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Jens Georgi - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Dennis Wecke gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Fabian Sakwa - Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Andy Vetter - Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Maik Holzhausen - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Dennis Wecke gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Dennis Wecke gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Daniel Speidel gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Maik Holzhausen - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Michel Schubert gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Gunnar Leistner gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Gunnar Leistner - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Jens Bölke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Jens Trompke - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Daniel Speidel gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Daniel Schulze gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Christian Kieper gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Dennis Wecke - Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Daniel Schulze gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Daniel Schulze gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Christian Kieper gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Christian Kieper gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Christian Kieper gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Christian Kieper gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Jens Georgi - Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Jens Bölke gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Jens Trompke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Daniel Schulze gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Jens Georgi gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Andy Vetter gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Fabian Sakwa - Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Christian Kieper gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Christian Kieper gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Daniel Schulze gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Christian Kieper gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Gunnar Leistner gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Daniel Schulze - Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Dennis Wecke - Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Andy Vetter gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Christian Kieper gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Fabian Sakwa gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Jens Georgi - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Maik Holzhausen gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Jens Bölke gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Daniel Speidel gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Daniel Speidel - Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Dirk Balmer gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Michel Saar gegen Rene FlötingSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Erwin Meijer gegen Frank KnoblochSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Mike Gröber gegen Richard HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Bergholz gegen Nico LehmannSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SchulzeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Tomys gegen Roland HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Carsten Reinecke gegen Chris SeedorfSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Speidel gegen Florian StarkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
André Trefflich gegen Tom SypnewskiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Oliver MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens GeorgiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Marcel Seifert gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Finn Freitag gegen Jens BölkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Helmecke gegen Dennis GieselerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Christian KieperSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dirk Balmer gegen Michel SaarSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Richard HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Erwin Meijer gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Trompke gegen Nico LehmannSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens BergholzSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Seedorf gegen Mandy SchülerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Seedorf gegen Roland HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Speidel gegen Mattis MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Florian Starke gegen Tom SypnewskiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Robert GerlSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Wecke gegen Oliver MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Falko Faix gegen Marcel SeifertSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Bölke gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Christian HelmeckeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Michel Saar gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Frank Knobloch gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Erwin Meijer gegen Richard HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Schulze gegen Nico LehmannSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Carsten Reinecke gegen Mandy SchülerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Seedorf gegen Chris TomysSabinchencup of Darts2019-
André Trefflich gegen Mattis MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Speidel gegen Tom SypnewskiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Georgi gegen Robert GerlSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Dennis WeckeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Falko Faix gegen Finn FreitagSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel SeifertSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Dennis GieselerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Moritz Köhler gegen Rene FlötingSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Frank Knobloch gegen Richard HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Bergholz gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Mandy Schüler gegen Roland HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Carsten Reinecke gegen Chris TomysSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Florian Starke gegen Mattis MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
André Trefflich gegen Daniel SpeidelSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Oliver Mönnich gegen Robert GerlSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Falko Faix gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Jens GeorgiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Finn Freitag gegen Marcel SeifertSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Kieper gegen Dennis GieselerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dirk Balmer gegen Rene FlötingSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Erwin Meijer gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Frank Knobloch gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens TrompkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BergholzSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Tomys gegen Mandy SchülerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Carsten Reinecke gegen Roland HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Tom SypnewskiSabinchencup of Darts2019-
André Trefflich gegen Florian StarkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Wecke gegen Robert GerlSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Georgi gegen Oliver MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Falko Faix gegen Jens BölkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Finn Freitag gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Helmecke gegen Christian KieperSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Marcel SeifertSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Moritz Köhler gegen Oliver MönnichSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Christian Helmecke gegen Finn FreitagSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Rene FlötingSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Dennis Gieseler gegen Jens BergholzSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Michel SaarSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Kieper gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dirk Balmer gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Christian Kieper gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Tomys gegen Christian KieperSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Frank KnoblochSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Gieseler gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Dirk Balmer gegen Florian StarkeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Erwin Meijer gegen Oliver MönnichSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Chris Seedorf gegen Christian HelmeckeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Gieseler gegen Roland HennigSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Daniel Speidel gegen Michel SaarSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Trompke gegen Niklas VoßgröneSabinchencup of Darts2019-
André Trefflich gegen Rene FlötingSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benny Griesert gegen Carsten ReineckeSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Benedict Breiter gegen Christian HelmeckeSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Marcel Seifert gegen Nico LehmannSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Falko Faix gegen Jens BergholzSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Georgi gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Andy Vetter gegen Finn FreitagSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Dennis Wecke gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Helmecke gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Mike Gröber gegen Moritz KöhlerSabinchencup of Darts, K.o.-Phase2019-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Mike GröberSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Christian Helmecke gegen Gunnar LeistnerSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Fabian Sakwa - Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Jens Georgi gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Fabian Sakwa gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Dennis Wecke gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Jens Trompke gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Christian Kieper gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Marcel Bremer gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Christian Kieper gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Dennis Wecke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Georgi - Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Georgi gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Andy Vetter gegen Nico LehmannSabinchencup of Darts2019-
Jens Trompke gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Andy Vetter - Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Fabian Sakwa gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Rico Wulzt gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Gunnar Leistner gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Jens Bölke gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Gunnar Leistner - Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Jens Trompke gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Bölke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Andy Vetter gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Andy Vetter gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Daniel Speidel - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Jens Trompke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Christian Kieper gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Michel Schubert gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Marcel Bremer gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Christian Kieper gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Maik Holzhausen - Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Daniel Speidel gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Jens Georgi gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Daniel Schulze gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Daniel Schulze gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Philip Müller gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Jens Bölke - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Fabian Sakwa - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Christian Kieper gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Jens Georgi gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Christian Kieper gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Jens Bölke gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Roland Hennig gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Andy Vetter gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Jens Trompke - Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Marcus Faustmann gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Daniel Speidel - Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Daniel Speidel - Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Daniel Speidel - Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Fabian Sakwa gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201911
Daniel Schulze gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Michel Schubert - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20196
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Philip Müller gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Andy Vetter gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Andy Vetter gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Andy Vetter gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Dennis Wecke gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20198
Marcel Bremer gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Marcel Bremer gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Daniel Schulze gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Daniel Schulze gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Dennis Wecke gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Daniel Speidel gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201912
Daniel Speidel - Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Daniel Schulze - Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Maik Holzhausen gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201914
Marcus Faustmann gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Dennis Wecke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201913
Marcus Faustmann - Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20191
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201910
Philip Müller gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Daniel Schulze - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201916
Dennis Wecke - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20195
Jens Bölke gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Michel Schubert - Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Marcel Schwanitz - Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Marcel Schwanitz gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201915
Rico Wulzt gegen Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20197
Marcus Faustmann - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20193
Daniel Schulze - Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20194
Marcus Faustmann gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase201917
Marcel Schwanitz - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Marcel Bremer gegen Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Playoff 8.- 9. Christian Kieper - Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 2.- 15. Daniel Speidel - Marcel SchwanitzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20199
Andy Vetter - Marcus FaustmannTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20192
Marcel Bremer gegen Rico WulztTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Marcel Bremer gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2019-
Playoff 11.- 6. Dennis Wecke - Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 14. - 3. Marcus Faustmann - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 7. - 10. Jens Georgi - Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 12. - 5. Andy Vetter - Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 16. - 1. Daniel Schulze - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Playoff 4.- 13. Jens Trompke - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale 2 Fabian Sakwa - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale 1 Christian Kieper - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale 3 Gunnar Leistner - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale 4 Daniel Speidel - Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Viertelfinale
Platz 9 Andy Vetter - Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Platz 11 Dennis Wecke - Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Platz 9/11 Jens Trompke - Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Platz 9/11 Andy Vetter - Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Platz 5 Daniel Speidel - Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Platz 7 Christian Kieper - Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019-
Halbfinale 1 Fabian Sakwa - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Halbfinale
Halbfinale 2 Gunnar Leistner - Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Halbfinale
Finale Gunnar Leistner - Roland HennigTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-Phase2019Finale
Mattis Mönnich gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bölke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Marcel Bremer gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bergholz gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Robert Pramschüfer gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20202
Felix Leistner gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Jens Bölke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Felix Leistner gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Christian Kieper gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Marcel Bremer gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bölke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Georgi gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Fabian Frobenius gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Jens Georgi gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Maik Holzhausen gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Georgi gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Maik Holzhausen gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga20202
Dennis Wecke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20203
Jens Bölke gegen Thomas StörmerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bölke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Christian Kieper gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Mattis Mönnich gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20203
Maik Holzhausen gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Andy Vetter gegen Jens GeorgiTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Georgi gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Georgi gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bergholz gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Jens Bergholz gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bergholz gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Felix Leistner gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Daniel Schulze gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Felix Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Daniel Schulze gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Daniel Schulze gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Dennis Wecke gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Dennis Wecke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bergholz gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bölke gegen Michel SchubertTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20203
Dennis Wecke gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20203
Christian Kieper gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Maik Holzhausen gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Bergholz gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Jens Trompke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Philip Müller gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20205
Fabian Frobenius gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Andy Vetter gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20201
Marcel Bremer gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Marcel Bremer gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20202
Christian Kieper gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20204
Fabian Sakwa gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Maik HolzhausenTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2020-
Maik Holzhausen gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase20203
Carsten Manthey gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Carsten MantheyTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Sebastian Heinrich gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Marcel Bremer gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Philip Müller gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Philip Müller gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Nicolai Gier gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Nicolai Gier gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Marcel Bremer gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Nicolai Gier gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Marcel Bremer gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Trompke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Christian Kieper gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Nicolai Gier gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Robert Pramschüfer gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bergholz gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Robert Pramschüfer gegen Stefan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Philip Müller gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Dennis Wecke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Felix Leistner gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, K.o.-PhasePlayoff Achtelfinale
Daniel Speidel gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Daniel Speidel gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Fabian Frobenius gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian FrobeniusTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Christian Kieper gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Jens Bölke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Marcel Bremer gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Jens Bergholz gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Marcel Bremer gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Daniel Speidel gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Daniel Speidel gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021-
Philip Müller gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Andy Vetter gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Daniel SchulzeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Daniel SpeidelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Dennis WeckeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Fabian SakwaTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens BölkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Jens TrompkeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Felix Leistner gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Felix Leistner gegen Mattis Mönnich-
Felix Leistner gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase-
Jens Bölke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Trompke gegen Marcel BremerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Trompke gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Trompke gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Trompke gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Marcel Bremer gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Nicolai Gier gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Philip Müller gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Philip Müller gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Robert Pramschüfer gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Robert Pramschüfer gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Andy Vetter gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Speidel gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Dennis Wecke gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bölke gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Pascal Holznagel gegen Philip MüllerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Pascal Holznagel gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Robert PramschüferTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2021Playoff Viertelfinale
Jens Bergholz gegen Mattis MönnichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Norbert Göhrisch-KrügerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Pascal HolznagelTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Nicolai GierTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Pascal Holznagel gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Christian KieperTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Nicolai Gier gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Gunnar Leistner gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Nicolai Gier gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Jens BergholzTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Fabian Sakwa gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Felix Leistner gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Gunnar LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Felix Leistner gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Sebastian Heinrich gegen Stephan KnapeTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Carsten Manthey gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Daniel Schulze gegen Robert TägerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Jens Bergholz gegen Robert TägerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Mattis Mönnich gegen Robert TägerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger gegen Robert TägerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Robert Täger gegen Sebastian HeinrichTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Felix Leistner gegen Swen BareitherTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022-
Christian Kieper gegen Felix LeistnerTreuenbrietzener Dartliga, Rundenphase2022