180er und Highest CO (beste 5)der Treuenbrietzener Dartliga ab 2018(nur Punktspiele in Liga und MDSL und offizielle Turniere))

 

180er und Highest CO (beste 5)der Treuenbrietzener Dartliga ab 2018(nur Punktspiele in Liga und MDSL und offizielle Turniere))

RangSpieler170+Highest checkout180er
1Robert Täger0154,152,150,138,13655
2Robin Voigt4170,160,151,146,13545
3Stephan Knape4158,148,132,126,12035
4Gunnar Leistner0157,135,130,126,12431
5Mattis Mönnich0138,117,109,107,10427
6Jens Trompke1160,151,148,124,12323
7Nicolai Gier2170,154,139,130,12623
8Christian Knape1160,156,152,136,12520
9Marcel Bremer1170,131,111,110,10715
10Toni Stein0138,133,120,117,11114
11Daniel Speidel0132,120,118,112,1009
12Jens Bergholz0129,128,124,120,1109
13Leon Kühne0140,119,1109
14Dennis Wecke0146,120,110,1018
15Jörg Hohendorf1144,140,115,1048
16Philip Müller0130,120,1107
17Fabian Sakwa0112,101,1007
18Carsten Manthey0118,1106
19Swen Bareither5130,120,103,1006
20Pascal Holznagel1130,123,114,1106
21Sebastian Heinrich01096
22Andy Vetter0116,110,1065
23Jens Georgi0111,1044
24Maik Holzhausen0944
25Florian Drawe01224
26Roland Hennig0972
27Robert Pramschüfer0942
28Jens Bölke0120,1081
29Felix Leistner1109,107,1031
30Daniel Schulze01081
31Marcus Faustmann0600
32Michel Schubert0740
33Marcel Schwanitz0540
34Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger0770
35Rico Wulzt0320
36Thomas Störmer0400
37Fabian Frobenius01030
38Steven Richter0640
39Helmo Weigt0310
40Paul Liepe01100
41Jan Gonschorek01020