180er und Highest CO (beste 5)der Treuenbrietzener Dartliga ab 2018(nur Punktspiele in Liga und MDSL und offizielle Turniere))

 

180er und Highest CO (beste 5)der Treuenbrietzener Dartliga ab 2018(nur Punktspiele in Liga und MDSL und offizielle Turniere))

RangSpieler170+Highest checkout180er
1Robert Täger0154,152,150,138,13648
2Robin Voigt4170,160,151,146,13539
3Stephan Knape2158,148,132,126,12033
4Gunnar Leistner0157,130,126,124,12230
5Mattis Mönnich0138,117,109,107,10427
6Nicolai Gier2170,154,139,130,12623
7Jens Trompke1160,151,148,124,12322
8Christian Knape1160,156,152,136,12520
9Marcel Bremer1170,131,111,110,10715
10Toni Stein0138,133,120,117,11111
11Daniel Speidel0132,120,118,112,1009
12Jens Bergholz0129,128,124,120,1109
13Dennis Wecke0146,120,110,1018
14Leon Kühne0140,119,1108
15Philip Müller0130,120,1107
16Fabian Sakwa0112,101,1007
17Jörg Hohendorf0144,140,115,1047
18Carsten Manthey0118,1106
19Swen Bareither3130,120,103,1006
20Pascal Holznagel0130,123,114,1106
21Sebastian Heinrich0916
22Andy Vetter0116,110,1065
23Jens Georgi0111,1044
24Maik Holzhausen0944
25Florian Drawe01224
26Roland Hennig0972
27Robert Pramschüfer0942
28Jens Bölke0120,1081
29Felix Leistner0109,107,1031
30Daniel Schulze0721
31Marcus Faustmann0600
32Michel Schubert0740
33Marcel Schwanitz0540
34Norbert Göhrisch-Krüger0770
35Rico Wulzt0320
36Thomas Störmer0400
37Fabian Frobenius01030
38Steven Richter000
39Helmo Weigt0310
40Paul Liepe0440
41Jan Gonschorek01020